Candidatos ao cargo de vereador em Nova Europa

ADEILDO DOS SANTOS AGUIAR ADEILDO AGUIAR 22040     PR PPS/PCDOB/PR
ADEJAIME MARTINS DOS SANTOS ADEJAIME 25999 DEM DEM - PSC
ADRIANA APARECIDA CARVALHO ADRIANA DA LOJA 23200 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
ADRIANA APARECIDO GOMES ADRIANA 43555 PV PV/PTB
ADRIANO PADIAR DIAS PADIAR 19001 PTN PRP/PTN
AGEU LEONARDO DA ROSA AGEU 65111 PC do B PPS/PCDOB/PR
ALCIDINO TEODORO DE ALMEIDA GRILO 10888 PRB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ALEXANDRE FIRMINO CALVO ALEXANDRE CALVO 40111 PSB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DA SILVA XANDÃO 12888 PDT PDT/PSL
ANA MARIA MAGRI CARDOSO TIA ANA 40020 PSB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ANTONIO ALVES SIQUEIRA FILHO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA 13000 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ANTONIO APARECIDO CARACCIOLO CARACCIOLO 45999 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
ANTONIO AVELAR VILELA VILELA 40234 PSB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ANTONIO CARLOS MISTILIDES SILVA CARLINHOS DO POSTO 15615 PMDB PSDB - PMDB
ANTONIO HENRIQUE ELEUTÉRIO TONINHO ELEUTERIO (DA BOTA) 13777 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
APARECIDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA GUARANTÃ 13313 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
APARECIDO LIBORIO BRETE NEGO BRETE 23551 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
ARI BACARO ARI 40123 PSB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ARISTIDES DE PAULA CITTADINO ARISTIDES CITTADINO 25111 DEM DEM - PSC
BENEDITO APARECIDO SALVADOR DITO 13333 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
BRUNA BEATRIZ LAZARO BRUNA 23123 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
CARLOS ALBERTO DO AMARAL ZINHO 65555 PC do B PPS/PCDOB/PR
CARLOS ALBERTO ROSA NEGUINHO 45111 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
CARLOS RAUL FERRI MOREIRA RAUL 17098 PSL PDT/PSL
CLARECI DOS SANTOS CLARECI 43333 PV PV/PTB
CLAUDIO ROBERTO FACHINI CLAUDIO FACHINI 23015 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
CLEBIO BERTOLINO DA SILVA CLEBIO 25025 DEM DEM - PSC
DAIZE APARECIDA GONÇALVES CARVALHO DAIZE 19678 PTN PRP/PTN
DANILO ALVES DANILÃO 45300 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
DORIVAL FAZANI DE MORAES DORIVAL SAPATEIRO 44200 PRP PRP/PTN
EDILSON JORGE EDILSON 25115 DEM DEM - PSC
EDIMILSON ANTONIO THEODORO BABALU 13222 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ELENI FERREIRA DE SOUSA ELENI 13038 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ENEDINA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA NEDI 12515 PDT PDT/PSL
EUCLIDES LAERCIO BERNARDINO CRIDES 44333 PRP PRP/PTN
EURICO PEREIRA DE BRITO EURICO 11111 PP Sem Coligação
FABIANO SCHMIDT FABIANO SCHMIDT 43043 PV PV/PTB
FÁBIO VIEIRA FÁBIO VIEIRA 15166 PMDB PSDB - PMDB
FERNANDA APARECIDA RUSSOMANO FERREIRA FERNANDA RUSSOMANO 45645 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
GEOVANA CRISTINA EUGENIO GEOVANA DA CASA VERDE 25680 DEM DEM - PSC
GILBERTO CARLOS FERNANDES PEPE 25500 DEM DEM - PSC
GILBERTO CAVALIER GILBERTO CAVALIER 25344 DEM DEM - PSC
GILNEI DE FREITAS GILNEI 45450 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
GILSON MENDES CARLOS GILSON 23323 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
GUIOMAR APARECIDA CORREA CELESTINO TITICA 23222 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
HELI CARLOS HENRIQUE HELI 25220 DEM DEM - PSC
ITAMAR PEREIRA ITAMAR 19641 PTN PRP/PTN
IVANIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA O PORTUGUES DA RADIO 20000 PSC DEM - PSC
JOÃO BATISTA DE BARROS TÓTA 11555 PP Sem Coligação
JOÃO MAURICIO BISPO DOS SANTOS MAURICIO (DER) 13555 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
JOÃO TEIXEIRA DE LIMA JOÃO PORQUINHO 45101 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
JOMARA CONCEIÇAO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO JOMARA 13999 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
JORGE DAMIAO DE SOUZA LOI 17402 PSL PDT/PSL
JOSE ANGELO CALVO PIFER 44444 PRP PRP/PTN
JOSE ANTONIO VIEIRA JOSE VIEIRA VIVI 43610 PV PV/PTB
JOSE CARLOS DIAS DE CARVALHO SALGADINHO 14114 PTB PV/PTB
JOSÉ CARLOS MENGUE ZÉ CARLINHO 11777 PP Sem Coligação
JOSE CARLOS WENZEL ELISIARIO ZECA DA ORGUINHA 44000 PRP PRP/PTN
JOSE NILTON SILVA OLIVEIRA GALERA 44554 PRP PRP/PTN
JOSE PEDRO ZERBINATTI ZÉ PEDRO 44567 PRP PRP/PTN
JOSE RODRIGUES CHAVES ZE CARÇÃO 12111 PDT PDT/PSL
JOSÉ SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA BAIANO 45554 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
JOSISMAR MENDES VEIRA BILI JOW 25125 DEM DEM - PSC
LEANDRO RODRIGUES BIGA 43123 PV PV/PTB
LUCIANA BARBOSA TEIXEIRA GODOY LUCIANA GODOY 14555 PTB PV/PTB
LUIS CARLOS PIASSI LUIS PIASSI 13444 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
LUIZ BIZERRA DOS SANTOS LUIZINHO 12012 PDT PDT/PSL
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA CARLINHOS PEREIRA 11999 PP Sem Coligação
LUIZ GARIBALDI LUIZ GARIBALDI 12612 PDT PDT/PSL
LUIZ RODRIGO DE SOUZA DUDU 11666 PP Sem Coligação
LUZIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA DE JESUS LUZIA 44100 PRP PRP/PTN
MAGDA VIEIRA DA SILVA MAGDA 10199 PRB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
MARCELO RICARDO DE SOUZA SORÓ 15440 PMDB PSDB - PMDB
MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA BUARQUE MARCO LAGOA 12133 PDT PDT/PSL
MARCOS ANTONIO RAMOS DOS SANTOS KELÉ 43222 PV PV/PTB
MARIA APARECIDA GODOY GOMES MARIA GODOY 19426 PTN PRP/PTN
MARILENA DA PENHA DOS SANTOS MARILENA 19123 PTN PRP/PTN
MARILENE ALBINA DOS SANTOS MARILENE 40444 PSB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
MARILENE CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS LENINHA 12444 PDT PDT/PSL
MARILZA POSSAR MARILZA POSSAR 11222 PP Sem Coligação
MAURO CASON MACHADO MAURO CASON 43210 PV PV/PTB
MICHEL VIEIRA DA SILVA MICHEL 43100 PV PV/PTB
MIGUEL MACIEL SCHMIDT MIGUEL SCHMIDT 44321 PRP PRP/PTN
MOACIR MARTINS MOACIR MARTINS 14111 PTB PV/PTB
MONICA MICKE BUZZA MONICA 43400 PV PV/PTB
NEWTON LUIZ FERNANDES GARGANTA 23570 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
ODAIR CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR ODAIR 45123 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
ORLANDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA ORLANDO CABELEIREIRO 14999 PTB PV/PTB
OSMAR PEIXE OSMAR PEIXE 23580 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
OTÁVIO MIRANDA PRADO OTÁVIO 45555 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
OVIDIO APARECIDO SOARES ARAUJO VIOLINHA 23380 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA PAULINHO LOVECAR 45100 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
PEDRO RODRIGUES PEDRO PRIM 43500 PV PV/PTB
PRISCILA CANO DA CUNHA PRISCILA 12666 PDT PDT/PSL
RAFAEL PEDRO DOS SANTOS COMPANHEIRO 43777 PV PV/PTB
RAMIRO APARECIDO DE CARVALHO RAMIRO 22123 PR PPS/PCDOB/PR
REGIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA REGIANE CRISTINA 11123 PP Sem Coligação
REGINA VITOR PEREIRA REGINA MULHER DO AMARILDO 23142 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
REINALDO FERNADES GIMENES REINALDO GIMENES 23023 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
RENATO MIGUEL DE AZEVEDO RENATO (BARBOSA) 13013 PT AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
ROBERTO DE BRITO ROBERTO BRITO 12123 PDT PDT/PSL
RODRIGO ACLECIO CAVAÇA RODRIGO CAVAÇA 11444 PP Sem Coligação
ROGERIO ALVES CINTRAO ROGERIO CINTRAO 12000 PDT PDT/PSL
RONALDO BARBIST RONALDO ALEMÃO 11234 PP Sem Coligação
RONALDO ROGERIO BORATTO PIXOXÓ 19051 PTN PRP/PTN
ROSANA APARECIDA BUENO ROSANA 45888 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
ROSEMARY VIEIRA CAZETTO ROSE DA PREFEITURA 45000 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
ROSINEI GOMES ROSE DA GARAGEM IRMÃ DO ABEGAR 45678 PSDB PSDB - PMDB
RUBENS ALBERTO JELLMAYER RUBENS JELLMAYER 17017 PSL PDT/PSL
SONIA FERNANDES SONIA FERNANDES 40040 PSB AMOR POR NOVA EUROPA
SUELI PEREIRA GOMES PRETA 19019 PTN PRP/PTN
VAGNER CINTRÃO BARRIGA 25100 DEM DEM - PSC
VALDECIR PEREIRA DA SILVA PRAINHA 22022 PR PPS/PCDOB/PR
VALDEMAR FERREIRA SOARES VALDEMAR 43911 PV PV/PTB
VALDENICE BENTO RIBEIRO VAL DO SOM 12333 PDT PDT/PSL
VALDENIR CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA CAREQUINHA 25555 DEM DEM - PSC
VERUSKA ESTEVO VERUSKA 23456 PPS PPS/PCDOB/PR
WALDIR DUARTE JANKE WALDIR DO LANCHE 11888 PP Sem Coligação
WILSON ABONIZIO VINOLA 19091 PTN PRP/PTN
WILSON PEREIRA BARBOSA SAPINHO 11333 PP Sem Coligação
ZAIRA CELIA COLIM BASBIST ZAIRA ENFERMEIRA 12121 PDT PDT/PSL

Extraído do portal: www.tse.gov.br
em 29 de setembro de 2008

(\\\)))